AQUATIQUE

1 IUT Lyon 1 équipe 1
2 IUT Lyon 1 équipe 2
3 IUT Colmar
4 IUT Saint-Nazaire
5 IUT Lille A
6 IUT Reims
7 IUT La Roche-sur-Yon équipe 1
8 IUT La Roche-sur-Yon équipe 2

BASKET

HOMME

1 IUT Quimper
2 IUT de Sceaux
3 IUT Orléans
4 IUT Le Mans équipe 1
5 IUT Saint-Nazaire
6 IUT Angers-Cholet
7 IUT Paris
IUT Tarbes
IUT Lannion
IUT Charlemagne (Nancy)
IUT Limoges
IUT Lyon 1 équipe 1 (Bourg)
IUT Bourges
IUT Le Creusot
IUT Colmar
IUT Reims
IUT Chalon
IUT Le Mans équipe 2
IUT Toulouse
IUT Lyon 1 équipe 2
IUT Lille A
IUT Beziers
IUT Robert Schuman Illkirch
IUT Louis Pasteur Schiltigheim

FEMME

1 IUT Louis Pasteur Schiltigheim
2 IUT Quimper
3 IUT Saint-Nazaire
4 IUT La Roche-sur-Yon équipe 1
5 IUT Angers Cholet
6 IUT Louis Pasteur (Illkirch)
7 IUT Le Mans
8 IUT Lille A
9 IUT Lyon 1
10 IUT Reims
11 IUT La Roche-sur-Yon équipe 2
12 IUT Laval

FOOTBALL

HOMME

1 IUT Angers-Cholet
2 IUT Le Mans équipe 1
3 IUT Quimper équipe 1
4 IUT Quimper équipe 2
5 IUT Clermont-Ferrand
6 IUT Lille A
7 IUT Béziers équipe 1
8 IUT Orléans
9 IUT Bourges équipe 1
10 IUT Auxerre équipe 1
11 IUT Saint Malo
12 IUT de Sceaux
13 IUT Saint-Nazaire
14 IUT Laval équipe 1
15 IUT Lyon 1 équipe 2
16 IUT Lyon 1 équipe 1
17 IUT Bourges équipe 2
18 IUT Lyon 1 équipe 3 (Bourg-en-Bresse)
19 IUT Béziers équipe 2
20 IUT Chalon 1
21 IUT Chalon 2
22 IUT Robert Schuman Illkirch
23 IUT Laval équipe 2
24 IUT Le Mans équipe 2
25 IUT Le Creusot
26 IUT Paris équipe 1
27 IUT Paris équipe 2
28 IUT Reims équipe 1
29 IUT Reims équipe 2
30 IUT Saint-Nazaire équipe 2
31 IUT Louis Pasteur Schiltigheim
32 IUT Tarbes
33 IUT Toulouse

FEMME

1 IUT Lyon 1
2 IUT Quimper
3 IUT Saint-Nazaire

HANDBALL

HOMME

1 IUT Lyon 1
2 IUT Bourges
3 IUT de Sceaux
4 IUT Saint-Nazaire
5 IUT Angers-Cholet
6 IUT Reims
7 IUT Louis Pasteur Schiltigheim
8 IUT Saint-Étienne
9 IUT Roberts Schuman Illkirch
10 IUT Lannion
11 IUT Le Mans
12 IUT Le Creusot
13 IUT Lille A
14 IUT Orléans
15 IUT Paris
16 IUT Quimper
17 IUT Auxerre
18 IUT Laval
19 IUT Saint Malo

FEMME

1 IUT Vannes
2 IUT Quimper
3 IUT Bourges
4 IUT Saint-Nazaire
5 IUT Angers-Cholet
6 IUT Lannion
7 IUT Louis Pasteur Schiltigheim
8 IUT Toulouse
9 IUT Clermont-Ferrand
10 IUT Le Mans
11 IUT Paris
12 IUT Reims

HANDISPORT

1  
2
3
4
5
6
7

RUGBY

HOMME

1 IUT Lyon 1
2 IUT Saint-Nazaire
3 IUT Tarbes
4 IUT Le Creusot
5 IUT Clermont-Ferrand
6 IUT Lyon 1 équipe 2
7 IUT Bourges
8 IUT Le Mans
9 IUT Lille A
10 IUT Lannion
11 IUT Orléans équipe 1
12 IUT Toulouse
13 IUT Orléans équipe 2
14 IUT La Roche sur Yon
15 IUT Chartres
16 IUT Evreux

FEMME

1 IUT Bourges
2 IUT Saint-Nazaire
3 IUT Béziers

VOLLEY

HOMME

1 IUT Saint-Nazaire
2 IUT Reims
3 IUT Lyon 1 équipe 1
4 IUT Robert Schuman Illkirch
5 IUT Le Creusot
6 IUT Bourges
7 IUT Orléans
8 IUT Saint Malo équipe 1
9 IUT Saint Malo équipe 2
10 IUT Chalon
11 IUT Quimper
12 IUT Lille A
13 IUT Auxerre
14 IUT Louis Pasteur Schiltigheim
15 IUT Lyon 1 équipe 2 (Bourg)
16 IUT Le Mans équipe 1
17 IUT Saint Étienne équipe 1
18 IUT Lannion
19 IUT Toulouse
20 IUT Saint Étienne équipe 2
21 IUT Le Mans équipe 2

FEMME

1 IUT Lyon 1
2 IUT Paris
3 IUT Saint-Nazaire
4 IUT Louis Pasteur Schiltigheim
5 IUT Lannion
6 IUT Lille A
7 IUT Toulouse
8 IUT Orléans
9 IUT Robert Schuman Illkich
10 IUT Bourges
11 IUT Quimper
12 IUT Chalon
13 IUT Le Mans